1X New 245 45 18 Toyo Proxes Sport 2 100Y XL Car 245/45R18 (1 TYRE)

Toyo Proxes Sport 2 ( 245/45 R18 100Y XL )

Used Offers from

1X New 245 45 18 Toyo Proxes Sport 2 100Y XL Car 245/45R18 (1 TYRE)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.88
Free Delivery

TYRE TOYO 245/45 R18 100Y PROXES SPORT 2 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.92
Free Delivery

Toyo Proxes Sport 2 245/45 R18 100Y XL with rim protection ridge (FSL)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.51
GBP 158.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toyo Proxes Sport 2 ( 255/35 ZR19 (96Y) XL )
£135.73
GBP 135.73 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toyo Proxes Sport 2 ( 225/45 ZR19 (96Y) XL )
£147.91
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toyo Proxes Sport 2 ( 265/50 R20 111Y XL )
£209.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toyo Proxes Sport ( 285/45 R19 111Y XL SUV )
£164.63
GBP 164.63 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toyo Proxes Sport 2 ( 245/45 R19 102Y XL )
£157.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X New 245 45 18 Toyo Proxes Sport 2 100Y XL Car 245/45R18 (1 TYRE)

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 4981910552154 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / UPC: 4981910552154 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28054826856 / Rim Diameter: 18 / ProductTitle: Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Toyo 100Y PROXES SPORT2 XL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / DOT Date Code: 2015 / Brand: Toyo / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 4981910552154 / GTIN: 4981910552154 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 100 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: Toyo Proxes
£132.88
ebay.co.uk