Beach Paddle Bat & Ball Set Assorted Colours - Pink, Blue or Yellow

Toyrific Wooden Paddle Bat Set Assorted

Beach Paddle Bat & Ball Set Assorted Colours - Pink, Blue or Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.00
Delivery from £3.99

Wilton Bradley Baseline Wooden Paddle Bat Set

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wilton Bradley Baseline Wooden Paddle Bat Set Wilton Bradley Multicolor

3-5 working days
£7.99

Toyrific Wooden Paddle Bat Set Assorted

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Beach Paddle Bat & Ball Set Assorted Colours - Pink, Blue or Yellow

Cheapest offer

Bring classic beach-day fun to any outdoor adventure with the Wilton Bradley Wood Paddle Bat & Ball Set. This durable and lightweight set is perfect for lively rallying at the seaside, in the park, or your garden. Made from quality wood, the bats are sturdy yet easy to handle, offering an excellent balance of control and power for players of all skill levels.Each set includes two wooden bats and a lightweight ball, providing everything needed for an instant game. The bats feature a brightly coloured, bold graphic design in assorted shades of Pink, Blue, or Yellow. Please note the colour you receive will be a fun surprise, adding to the excitement when your order arrives!Ideal for encouraging active play, improving hand-eye coordination, and getting everyone moving, this set is a must-have for summer gatherings, family holidays, and campsite competitions. It's a simple but endlessly enjoyable addition to any sunny day.
£3.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk