TOZO T10 Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Earbuds IPX8 Waterproof Stereo In Ear Headphones

TOZO T10 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 Headphones, App Customize EQ, Ergonomic Desigh, 55H Playtime, Wireless Charging Case, IPX8 Waterproof Powerful Sound in-Ear Headset Khaki (New Upgraded)

TOZO T10 Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Earbuds IPX8 Waterproof Stereo In Ear Headphones

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tozo T 10 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 Headphones, App Customize Eq, Ergonomic Desigh, 55 H Playtime, Charging Case, Ipx 8

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00
TOZO T10 Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Earbuds IPX8 Waterproof Stereo In Ear Headphones

Cheapest offer

Number of Earpieces: Double / UPC: 6971681317838 / Year Manufactured: 2020s / MPN: T1017 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17070049938 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: DJ / Colour: Khaki / Brand: TOZO / Form Factor: In-Ear Only / Type: Earbud (In Ear) / EAN: 6971681317838 / GTIN: 6971681317838 / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth 5.3 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: T10 / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: App Customize EQ / Impedance: 32 ohm / Country of Origin: China
£29.99
ebay.co.uk