TP-Link BE9300 Wi-Fi 7 Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe Adapter Archer TBE550E Tri-Band BNIB

TP-Link Archer TBE550E WiFi 7 Card BE9300 Mbps Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe Network Card, Wider Signal Coverage, 6GHz/5GHz/2.4GHz PCI Express Bluetooth WiFi 7 Card for Desktop/PC Windows 11(64Bit)

TP-Link BE9300 Wi-Fi 7 Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe Adapter Archer TBE550E Tri-Band BNIB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.94
Free Delivery

TP-Link Archer TBE550E WiFi 7 Card BE9300 Mbps Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe Network Card, Wider Signal Coverage, 6GHz/5GHz/2.4GHz PCI Express Bluetooth WiFi 7 Card for Desktop/PC Windows 11(64Bit)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.99
Free Delivery

TP-Link Archer TBE550E WiFi 7 Card BE9300 Mbps Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe Network Card, Wider Signal Coverage, 6GHz/5GHz/2.4GHz PCI Express Bluetooth WiFi 7 Card for Desktop/PC Windows 11(64Bit)

Unknown
£68.99
Free Delivery

TP-Link Archer TBE550E BE9300 WiFi 7 PCIe Adapter Bluetooth 5.4 WiFi Card WPA3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

TP-Link Archer TBE550E WiFi 7 Card BE9300 Mbps Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe Network Card, Wider Signal Coverage, 6GHz/5GHz/2.4GHz PCI Express Bluetooth WiFi 7 Card for Desktop/PC Windows 11(64Bit)

£72.39
Free Delivery

tp-link Archer TBE550E BE9300 WiFi 7 Bluetooth MU-MIMO Tri Band PCI-E

1 day
£79.98
Delivery from £5.48

TP-LINK Archer TBE550E Wireless & Bluetooth PCIe Adapter

3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

TP-Link BE9300 Wi-Fi 7 Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe Adapter Archer TBE550E Tri-Band BNIB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Delivery from £5.00

TP-Link Archer TBE550E BE9300 WiFi 7 PCIe Adapter Bluetooth 5.4 WiFi Card WPA3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
TP-Link BE9300 Wi-Fi 7 Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe Adapter Archer TBE550E Tri-Band BNIB

Cheapest offer

Security algorithms: WPA, WPA-PSK, WPA2, WPA2-PSK, WPA3 / External Interfaces: PCI Express / Storage relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 90% / Manufacturer Product Type: TP-Link Networking Cards / Maximum data transfer rate: 9300 Mbit/s / UPC: 4895252507843 / MPN: ARCHER TBE550E / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18070013059 / Depth: 120.8 mm / Colour: Black / Compatible Product Line: Universal / LED indicators: Yes / Antenna design: External / Number of Ports: 1 Port / Item Height: 21.5 mm / Height: 21.5 mm / Wi-Fi band: Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz) / Width: 95.2 mm / Antenna: Yes / Compatible Brand: Universal / Networking standards: IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11ac, IEEE 802.11ax, IEE / Wi-Fi: Yes / Storage temperature (T-T): -40 - 70 C / Manufacturer Part Number: ARCHER TBE550E / Internet Connectivity: Wireless-Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be)-Bluetooth-Wireless / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.6 Kilogramsg / Certification: FCC/CE/IC/NCC/JRF/VCCI/BSMI / Brand: TP-LINK / Series: TP-Link BE9300 Wi-Fi 7 Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe Adapter / Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 40 C / Type: Networking Cards / Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 90% / EAN: 4895252507843 / GTIN: 4895252507843 / Model: ARCHER TBE550E / Connectivity: Wireless / Quick installation guide: Yes / Component for: PC / Compatible Port: PCI / Country of Origin: China
£63.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TP Link Archer BE230 Wi-Fi 7 Router High-speed Wi-Fi 7 router with 3.6 Gbps dual-band speeds, 2× 2.5 Gbps ports, and Beamforming for superior
£106.79
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
TP-Link Archer AX1800 Nano Wi-Fi 6 Wireless USB Adapter
£15.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Archer AX1800 High Gain Wireless USB Adapter
£26.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery