TP-Link Archer TXE75E Wi-Fi 6E WLAN PCIe Network Card with Bluetooth 5.2, 5400 Mbps, WPA3, Inter Wi-Fi 6E Chipset with 2 Removable Antennas, Win 11/10

TP-Link Archer TXE75E - network adapter - PCIe

TP-Link Archer TXE75E Wi-Fi 6E WLAN PCIe Network Card with Bluetooth 5.2, 5400 Mbps, WPA3, Inter Wi-Fi 6E Chipset with 2 Removable Antennas, Win 11/10

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

TP-Link Archer TXE75E - network adapter - PCIe

4-6 days
£84.99
Delivery from £6.99

TP-Link Archer TXE75E Wi-Fi 6E WLAN PCIe Network Card with Bluetooth 5.2, 5400 Mbps, WPA3, Inter Wi-Fi 6E Chipset with 2 Removable Antennas, Win 11/10

In stock
£106.40
Free Delivery

TP-Link Archer TXE75E Wi-Fi 6E WLAN PCIe Network Card with Bluetooth 5.2, 5400 Mbps, WPA3, Inter Wi-Fi 6E Chipset with 2 Removable Antennas, Win 11/10

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£112.99
Delivery from £9.00

TP-Link Axe5400 Wi-fi 6e Bluetooth 5.2 Pcie Adapter in Black TP-Link Black

3-5 working days
£123.12

Similar products

TP Link Archer BE230 Wi-Fi 7 Router High-speed Wi-Fi 7 router with 3.6 Gbps dual-band speeds, 2× 2.5 Gbps ports, and Beamforming for superior
£106.79
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Tp-Link ARCHER T3U Ac1300 867+400 Wireless Dual Band Mini Usb Adapter Mu-Mi ARCHER T3U
£13.99
Compare 11 prices
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
TP-Link Archer NX200 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 5G White
£223.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Archer TXE75E Wi-Fi 6E WLAN PCIe Network Card with Bluetooth 5.2, 5400 Mbps, WPA3, Inter Wi-Fi 6E Chipset with 2 Removable Antennas, Win 11/10

Cheapest offer

Unparalleled Tri-Band Speed - Increase your total speed up to 2402Mbps (6GHz) + 2402Mbps (5GHz) + 574Mbps (2.4GHz) WiFi 6E Standard - Extend to the wider 6GHz band for more bandwidth and higher speeds. Currently, the 6 GHz band is only supported on Windows 11. Reliable Connections - The reduced latency and improved reliability of the latest Intel Wi-Fi 6E chipset unlocks the full potential of your Wi-Fi 6E router Wider signal coverage - Two multi-directional antennas with magnetized base are designed for optimal signal reception Bluetooth 5.2 - The latest Bluetooth technology achieves faster speeds and wider coverage IMPROVED SECURITY - The latest security improvement, WPA3, provides improved protection for personal passwords Backward Compatibility - Full support for 802.11ax/ac/a/b/g/n standards The 6 GHz band is only supported on Windows 11
£70.99
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk