TP-LINK (InSight S385 2.8MM) VIGI 8MP Outdoor Full-Colour Bullet Network Camera

TP-Link Bullet IP Security Camera INSIGHT S385 Outdoor 2880 x 1620 pixels Wall

Used Offers from

TP-LINK (InSight S385 2.8MM) VIGI 8MP Outdoor Full-Colour Bullet Network Camera

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£179.95
Free Delivery

TP-Link INSIGHT S385 Bullet IP security camera Outdoor 2880 x 1620 pixels Wall

3-5 working days
£243.99
Free Delivery

TP-Link INSIGHT S385 Bullet IP security camera Outdoor 2880 x 1620 pixels Wall

Next Day
£250.21
Free Delivery

TP-Link VIGI 8MP Outdoor Full-Colour Bullet IP Network Camera (INSIGHTS385(2.8mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£287.67
GBP 287.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

TP-Link INSIGHT S355 Bullet IP security camera Outdoor 2880 x 1620 pixels Wall
£165.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link VIGI C350 5MP Outdoor Full-Color Bullet Network Camera The TP-Link VIGI C350 offers unmatched security with full-colour visuals around the
£77.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
TP-Link Insight S355(4MM) Surveillance Camcorder - Brand EAN: 8885020628128
£215.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-LINK (InSight S385 2.8MM) VIGI 8MP Outdoor Full-Colour Bullet Network Camera

Cheapest offer

The TP-LINK VIGI S385 delivers professional-grade surveillance with 8MP resolution and advanced full-colour night vision technology. This outdoor bullet camera features a 2.8mm lens for wide-area coverage, making it ideal for perimeter monitoring, parking lots, and building entrances.. Built for durability, the camera withstands harsh weather conditions with its robust outdoor-rated housing. The full-colour imaging ensures clear identification of people and vehicles in low-light environments, enhancing security effectiveness around the clock.. Designed for easy integration into existing network infrastructure, this camera supports standard IP protocols for seamless deployment. Its compact bullet form factor allows discreet installation while maintaining powerful surveillance capabilities. Perfect for businesses and facilities requiring reliable, high-resolution outdoor monitoring.
£179.95
Unknown
thegamecollection.net