TP-Link 5 Port Navy Blue Ethernet Switch

tp-link Desktop Switch TL-SG105 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45

5.0 (5)
Save on used deals -0 %
Used Offers from £14.99

TP-Link 5 Port Navy Blue Ethernet Switch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

TP-LINK SG105 5-Port Gigabit Desktop/Wall Mount Switch

1 day
£15.98
Delivery from £5.48

TP-Link TL-SG105 network switch Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

tp-link Desktop Switch TL-SG105 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45

1 Working Day
£20.39
Delivery from £2.95

TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch (TL-SG105)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.07
GBP 24.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
TP-Link 5 Port Navy Blue Ethernet Switch

Cheapest offer

Are you struggling with limited number of ports on your internet router? This 5 port Gigabit desktop network switch provides you with ample ports to connect multiple devices such as computers, printers, NAS drives, smart TV, NVR recorder to internet. It also helps increase the speed of your network connections with 1000mbps ports and adopts lower power consumption design. With the energy-efficient technology the switch can save up to 82 percent of the power consumption, making it an conscious solution for your home or office network.
£15.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

10Port Gigabit Switch with 8-Port PoE+
£94.97
Compare 13 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
TP-LINK TL-SG1008P 16 Gbit/s Unmanaged 8 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Network Switch
£53.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Omada EAP610GP-DESKTOP wireless access point 1201 Mbit/s White
£133.08
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.19
TP-Link EAP650-DESKTOP wireless access point 2976 Mbit/s White Power o
£116.27
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 Ratings
5 stars
5
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

Works excellently, communicates without faults.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Does its job, small, discreet and well designed to screw it onto a mount.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Easy-to-use so no tech support needed simple plug and play connection speed was spot on and for the money best way to network your devices with 1 ethernet access point

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

No hassle. Just works. No setup required

via trustami