TP-Link Insight S485 8MP Full-Colour Turret Network Camera

Used Offers from

TP-Link Insight S485 8MP Full-Colour Turret Network Camera

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£149.95
Free Delivery

Tp-Link Insight S485 8Mp Full-Color Turret Network Camera 2.8mm Fixed Lens

1-3 working days
£190.00
Free Delivery

TP-Link INSIGHT S485 Turret IP security camera Outdoor 3840 x 2160 pixels Ceiling

3-5 working days
£238.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

TP-Link Insight S455 Surveillance Camcorder (2.8MM) - Brand EAN: 8885020628241
£186.76
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
TP-Link Insight S485 Surveillance Camcorder (2.8MM) - Brand EAN: 8885020628289
£248.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Insight S485(4MM) Surveillance Camcorder - Brand EAN: 8885020628302
£242.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Insight S385 Surveillance Camcorder (2.8MM) - Brand EAN: 8885020628166
£262.55
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Insight S355(4MM) Surveillance Camcorder - Brand EAN: 8885020628128
£215.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Insight S485 8MP Full-Colour Turret Network Camera

Cheapest offer

The TP-Link Insight S485 delivers professional-grade surveillance with 8MP resolution and full-colour night vision, ensuring clear footage in any lighting condition. This turret-style network camera features intelligent motion detection and supports remote viewing via the Insight app, making it ideal for businesses and properties requiring reliable 24/7 monitoring. Built-in analytics help identify threats in real time, while the durable weatherproof design handles demanding outdoor environments. Easy PoE installation and seamless integration with existing TP-Link systems make deployment straightforward. Perfect for retail, warehouses, parking areas, and perimeter security.
£149.95
Unknown
thegamecollection.net