TP-LINK JetStream TL-SG3428MP - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£212.66
Free Delivery

TP-LINK JetStream TL-SG3428MP - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000

In stock
£356.00
Free Delivery

TP-LINK JetStream TL-SG3428MP - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£366.31
Free Delivery

TP-LINK JetStream TL-SG3428MP - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£401.74
Free Delivery

TP-LINK JetStream TL-SG3428MP - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000

In stock
£492.67
Free Delivery

TP-LINK JetStream TL-SG3428MP - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000

In stock
£518.00
Free Delivery
TP-LINK JetStream TL-SG3428MP - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000

Cheapest offer

96 kHz/24-bit, linear PCM recording quality - Recording formats: Linear PCM (96 kHz/24 bit), FLAC (96 kHz/24 bit), MP3 (320 kbps). 16GB Built in Memory (+ MicroSD Slot) with up to 37 hours battery life. Manual recording functions and editing functions available. Mic/Line-in/Headphone-jack 3.5mm, 1/4" Tripod Mount for connection to camera. Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP)**, Centralised Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring. Model Number: TL-SG3428MP
£212.66
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk