TP-Link JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots

TP-Link Omada 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slot

TP-Link JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£409.99
Free Delivery

TP-Link Omada 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots

3-5 working days
£422.99
Free Delivery

TP-LINK JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 10GE 4 SFP+ Slots Fanl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£459.17
GBP 459.17 / Unit
Free Delivery
TP-Link JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots

Cheapest offer

10G Lightning-Fast Uplink: 4× 10 Gbps SFP+ slots enable high-bandwidth connectivity and non-blocking switching capacity. Gigabit Speeds: 48× gigabit RJ45 ports offer high-speed and reliable connections to other switches and devices. Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP)*, Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring. Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management. Static Routing: Helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources. Robust Security Strategies: IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, Radius Authentication, and more. Optimize Voice and Video Applications: L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping. Standalone Management: Web, CLI (Console Port, Telnet, SSH), SNMP, RMON, and Dual Image bring powerful management. 10G Uplink Managed Switch for a Complete Omada Network. - 10G Lightning-Fast Uplink Connection. 4× 10Gbps SFP+ Slots for High-Ba
£409.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk