TP-Link Omada AX3000 MU-MIMO Indoor IEEE 802.11ax/ac/n/g/b/a Access Point

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.99
Delivery from £4.95

TP-Link Omada AX3000 Ceiling Mount WiFi 6 Access Point

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery

TP-LINK AX3000 EAP650 WiFi6 Ceiling Mount Access Point

Unknown
£82.62
Free Delivery

TP-Link EAP650 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX3000 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless Access Points, Power Adapter included, Seamless Roaming Extended Range, Omada Mesh, Support PoE+Powered, Mount to Wall or Ceiling

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

TP-Link EAP650 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX3000 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless Access Points, Power Adapter included, Seamless Roaming Extended Range, Omada Mesh, Support PoE+Powered, Mount to Wall or Ceiling

£84.99
Free Delivery

TP-Link EAP650 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX3000 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless Access Points, Power Adapter included, Seamless Roaming Extended Range, Omada Mesh, Support PoE+Powered, Mount to Wall or Ceiling

£85.00
Free Delivery

TP-Link EAP650 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX3000 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless Access Points, Power Adapter included, Seamless Roaming Extended Range, Omada Mesh, Support PoE+Powered, Mount to Wall or Ceiling

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

TP-Link EAP650 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX3000 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless Access Points, Power Adapter included, Seamless Roaming Extended Range, Omada Mesh, Support PoE+Powered, Mount to Wall or Ceiling

In stock
£87.60
Free Delivery

TP-Link EAP650 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX3000 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless Access Points, Power Adapter included, Seamless Roaming Extended Range, Omada Mesh, Support PoE+Powered, Mount to Wall or Ceiling

In stock
£87.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TP-Link Omada PoE++ Injector
£61.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Omada 5-Port Gigabit Easy Managed Switch
£196.99
Compare 15 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Omada AX3000 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Black
£190.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Omada DR3220v-4G wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Black
£269.99
Compare 12 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Omada AX3000 MU-MIMO Indoor IEEE 802.11ax/ac/n/g/b/a Access Point

Cheapest offer

The New Slimline Business WiFi 6 AX3000 Ceiling Mount WiFi 6 Access Point AX3000 WiFi 6 Speed 2402 Mbps on 5 GHz + 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz†High-Efficiency WiFi 6 More connected devices can enjoy faster speeds Centralized Cloud Management Manage the whole network locally or from the cloud 160 MHz Channel Double the data at peak transmission times on a single stream with HE160‡ Auto Channel Selection and Power Adjustment* Optimize overall performance by reducing WiFi interference Omada Mesh Technology More flexible and convenient wireless deployment Seamless Roaming Uninterrupted streaming when moving between APs Ultra-Slim Design Φ160 mm à 33.6 mm elegant design brings more agility PoE+ Powered Supports both DC (adapter included) and 802.3at PoE+ for flexible installations Seamless Integration into Omada SDN The Omada Software Defined Networking (SDN) platform integrates network devices, including access points, switches, and routers. It provides 100% centralized cloud management and c