TP-Link Omada AX3600 Wireless Dual Band Multi-Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£238.54
Free Delivery

TP-Link Omada AX3600 Wireless Dual Band Multi-Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.00
Free Delivery

TP-Link Omada EAP660 HD AX3600 Wireless Access Point Dual Band Wi-Fi 6, 2402Mbps

£244.99
GBP 244.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

TP-Link EAP660 HD AX3600 Wireless Dual Band Multi-Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point - wireless access point

4-6 days
£329.99
Delivery from £6.99

TP-Link AX3600 CEILING MOUNT DUAL-BAND AP 1X2.5GBPS 1148MBPS AT 2.4GHZ

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

TP-Link Omada PoE++ Injector
£61.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Omada 5-Port Gigabit Easy Managed Switch
£196.99
Compare 15 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Omada AX3000 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Black
£190.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Omada DR3220v-4G wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Black
£269.99
Compare 12 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Omada AX3600 Wireless Dual Band Multi-Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

Cheapest offer

<h3> <br /> <span style="color:#0066cc;"><strong><em>AX3600 Wireless Dual Band Multi-Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point</em></strong></span></h3> <div> &nbsp;</div> <ul> <li> <strong>Ultra-Fast Wi-Fi 6 Speeds: </strong>Simultaneous 1148 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 2402 Mbps on 5 GHz totals 3550 Mbps Wi-Fi speeds.</li> <li> <strong>High-Density Connectivity:</strong> 4x increased capacity to connect more devices simultaneously.</li> <li> <strong>Integrated into Omada SDN: </strong>Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP) Centralized Cloud Management and Intelligent Monitoring.</li> <li> <strong>Centralized Management:</strong> Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management.</li> <li> <strong>2.5G Port:</strong> A 2.5 Gbps Ethernet port boosts total internet throughput.</li> <li> <strong>Seamless Roaming:</strong> Even video streams and voice calls are unaffected as users move between locations.</li> <li> <strong>PoE+ Support:</strong> Supports Power over Ethernet (802.3at) for conven
£238.54
Next Day
quzo.net