TP-Link EAP673 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX5400 Wireless Access Points, Support PoE+ Powered or DC, Seamless Roaming, Omada Mesh, Easily Mount to Wall or Ceiling, Centralized Cloud Management

TP-Link Omada AX5400 Ceiling Mount WiFi 6 Access Point

TP-Link EAP673 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX5400 Wireless Access Points, Support PoE+ Powered or DC, Seamless Roaming, Omada Mesh, Easily Mount to Wall or Ceiling, Centralized Cloud Management

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.88
Free Delivery

TP-Link EAP673 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX5400 Wireless Access Points, Support PoE+ Powered or DC, Seamless Roaming, Omada Mesh, Easily Mount to Wall or Ceiling, Centralized Cloud Management

In stock
£129.89
Free Delivery

TP-Link Omada AX5400 Ceiling Mount WiFi 6 Access Point WESTDIST-EAP673

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.25
Free Delivery

TP-Link EAP673 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX5400 Wireless Access Points, Support PoE+ Powered or DC, Seamless Roaming, Omada Mesh, Easily Mount to Wall or Ceiling, Centralized Cloud Management

In stock
£136.67
Free Delivery

TP-LINK (EAP673) AX5400 Dual Band Ceiling Mount Wi-Fi 6 Access Point, PoE+ Mesh

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.99
GBP 136.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

TP-Link EAP673 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX5400 Wireless Access Points, Support PoE+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.28
Free Delivery

TP-Link EAP673 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX5400 Wireless Access Points, Support PoE+ Powered or DC, Seamless Roaming, Omada Mesh, Easily Mount to Wall or Ceiling, Centralized Cloud Management

In stock
£144.27
Free Delivery

TP-Link EAP673 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX5400 Wireless Access Points, Support PoE+ Powered or DC, Seamless Roaming, Omada Mesh, Easily Mount to Wall or Ceiling, Centralized Cloud Management

In stock
£145.60
Free Delivery

TP-Link EAP673 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX5400 Wireless Access Points, Support PoE+ Powered or DC, Seamless Roaming, Omada Mesh, Easily Mount to Wall or Ceiling, Centralized Cloud Management

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£150.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TP-Link Omada PoE++ Injector
£61.99
Compare 10 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Omada 5-Port Gigabit Easy Managed Switch
£196.99
Compare 15 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Omada AX3000 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Black
£190.99
Compare 15 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Omada DR3220v-4G wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Black
£269.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link EAP673 WiFi 6 Access Point, AX5400 Wireless Access Points, Support PoE+ Powered or DC, Seamless Roaming, Omada Mesh, Easily Mount to Wall or Ceiling, Centralized Cloud Management

Cheapest offer

Blazing-Fast WiFi 6 Speeds (574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz + 4804 Mbps on 5 GHz) Integrated into Omada SDN, supporting centralized cloud Management, ZTP, and more 160 MHz Channel double the data at peak transmission times on a single stream Advanced features: Supports seamless roaming,Omada Mesh, and more Supports both 802.3at PoE+ and DC (adapter not included) power supply for flexible installations
£129.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk