TP-Link RE220BE WiFi 7 Range Extender BE3600 Dual Band Signal Booster NEW

tp-link RE220BE Wi-Fi 7 Range Extender, BE3600, 2x Antennas, Dual-Band 688+2882

TP-Link RE220BE WiFi 7 Range Extender BE3600 Dual Band Signal Booster NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Delivery from £4.50

tp-link RE220BE Wi-Fi 7 Range Extender, BE3600, 2x Antennas, Dual-Band 688+2882

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.91
Free Delivery

TP-LINK RE220BE WiFi Range Extender - BE3600, Dual-band, White

3-5 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

tp-link RE220BE BE3600 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 7 Range Extender

1 day
£89.99
Delivery from £5.48

TP-Link RE220BE network extender Network repeater White 1000 Mbit/s

3-5 working days
£120.99
Free Delivery

TP-Link RE220BE network extender Network repeater White 2500 5000 Mbit/s

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.45
Free Delivery

tp-link RE220BE Wi-Fi 7 Range Extender, BE3600, 2x Antennas, Dual-Band (688+2882

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.24
Free Delivery

TP-Link RE220BE network extender Network repeater White 1000 Mbit/s

£130.99
GBP 130.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
TP-Link RE220BE WiFi 7 Range Extender BE3600 Dual Band Signal Booster NEW

Cheapest offer

Wireless Band: Dual Band / Wireless Transmitter Power: 2.4GHz < 30dBm / 5.0GHz < 30dBm / UPC: 1210002601238 / MPN: RE220BE / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25089266122 / Network Ports: 1 x RJ45 10/100/1000 (Gigabit) BaseT for LAN / Frequency Bands: 5 GHz / Depth: 46 mm / Colour: White / Form-Factor: Portable / Total LAN Connections: 1 / Item Height: TP-LINK / Features: 4K-QAM, MLO, Multi-RUs / Width: 97 mm / Antenna: 2 External Antennas / Wireless Protocols: IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11ac, IEEE 802.11ax, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 80 / Chipset/Manufacturer: tp-link / Network Connectivity: 10/100/1000 / Wireless Speed: 3600Mbps (688 + 2882) Mbps / Ports: Ethernet (RJ-45) / Dimensions: 97 x 158 x 46 mm (WxHxD) / Device Type: WiFi Range Extender / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TP-Link RE220BE Wi-Fi 7 Range Extender Dual-Band 3.6 Gbps 2 Antennas () / Brand: TP-LINK / Type: Network - Wireless 11BE Wi-Fi 7 / EAN: 1210002601238 / GTIN: 1210002601238 / Model: RE220BE / Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz / Connectivity: Wireless / Security Protocols: WPA, WPA-PSK2, WPA2, WPA3 / Number of LAN Ports: 1
£69.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TP-LINK RE220BE WiFi Range Extender - BE3600, Dual-band, White
£83.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery