Tapo A201 Solar Panel, Flexible Installation and Angle Adjustment, High-Efficiency 45min Solar Charging for Full Day Usage, Non-Stop Power Supply, IP65, Compatible with All Battery Cameras

TP-Link Tapo A201 Solar Panel, White

Used Offers from

TP-Link Tapo A201 Solar Panel For Outdoor Battery Cameras

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tapo A201 Solar Panel, Flexible Installation and Angle Adjustment, High-Efficiency 45min Solar Charging for Full Day Usage, Non-Stop Power Supply, IP65, Compatible with All Battery Cameras

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
67.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Tapo A201 Solar Panel, Flexible Installation and Angle Adjustment, High-Efficiency 45min Solar Charging for Full Day Usage, Non-Stop Power Supply, IP65, Compatible with All Battery Cameras

In stock
£32.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

TP Link Tapo C500 Pan&Tilt Outdoor Camera Outdoor security camera with 360° view, colour night vision, and smart motion tracking.
£44.39
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
TP Link Tapo L920-5 Smart Light Strip Multicolour 5m Wi-Fi light strip with app & voice control, custom zones, and sync-to-sound.
£29.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
TP-Link Tapo C260 IP security camera Indoor 3840 x 2160 pixels Ceiling
£67.19
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP Link Tapo P110 Smart Socket (1-Pack) Mini smart Wi-Fi socket with energy monitoring, voice control, remote access, and flame-retardant housing.
£11.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Tapo A201 Solar Panel, Flexible Installation and Angle Adjustment, High-Efficiency 45min Solar Charging for Full Day Usage, Non-Stop Power Supply, IP65, Compatible with All Battery Cameras

Cheapest offer

Flexibly Installed Solar, Endless Power: Tapo A201 seamlessly pairs with all Tapo Battery Cameras, offering a sleek, unified look and flexible positioning with a 4m charging cable for maximum sunlight exposure. Enjoy green, endless power. Flexible Angle Adjustment: Mount your solar panel on the wall or roof and adjust its angle flexibly to capture enough sunlight with an angle-adjustable bracket. Tapo Solar Panel can support following Tapo smart camera models: Tapo C420, Tapo C425, Tapo C410, Tapo C400S2, TC82 High-Efficiency Solar Charging: Daily 45 minutes of direct sunlight charges any Tapo Battery Camera for all-day use, thanks to its 2.5W maximum charging power. IP65 Weatherproof: Offers reliable performance and keeps your battery camera charged even in harsh environments with rain and dust. Flexible Installation: The Tapo Battery Camera and solar panel can be integrated into a single unit or installed separately with a charging cable for optimal sunlight exposure.
£16.99
amazon.co.uk