TP-Link Omada SG3210XHP-M2 8-Port 2.5G L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch with 2x 10GE SFP+

TP-Link TL-SG3210XHP-M2 | Jetstream 8 Port Multi-Gigabit L2+ Managed PoE Switch | 8 PoE+ Port @240W, 2 x 10G SFP+ Slots | 2.5G Bandwidth | Omada SDN Integrated | IPv6 | Limited Lifetime Protection

Used Offers from

TP-Link Omada SG3210XHP-M2 8-Port 2.5G L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch with 2x 10GE SFP+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.99
GBP 374.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

TP-Link TL-SG3210XHP-M2 | Jetstream 8 Port Multi-Gigabit L2+ Managed PoE Switch | 8 PoE+ Port @240W, 2 x 10G SFP+ Slots | 2.5G Bandwidth | Omada SDN Integrated | IPv6 | Limited Lifetime Protection

In stock
£418.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

TP-LINK TL-R600VPN SafeStream Business Gigabit Broadband VPN Cable Router, Supports IPsec/PPTP, Up to 20 Ipsec VPN Tunnels
£162.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link 16-Port Desktop Gigabit Easy-Smart Ethernet Switch, Steel Case, 13-inch Rack-Mount(TL-SG1016DE)
£79.32
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.92
TP Link TL-SG108E Switch 8-port Gigabit smart switch with VLAN, QoS, metal housing, and energy-saving features.
£40.79
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
TP-LINK (TL-SG108) 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch Steel Case
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
TP Link TL-PA9020PKIT Powerline Extend your wired network using existing electrical wiring with AV2000 speeds, 2x2 MIMO technology, and Gigabit
£111.59
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
TP-Link Omada SG3210XHP-M2 8-Port 2.5G L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch with 2x 10GE SFP+

Cheapest offer

Ethernet Technology: 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet / Maximum LAN Data Rate: 100/1000/2500 Mbit/s / Network Management Type: Managed / MPN: SG3210XHP-M2 / Layer: L2+ / Colour: Black / Brand: TP-LINK / Form Factor: 1U Rackmount / Type: Ethernet Switch / Unit Type: Unit / Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 80 Gbit/s / Model: SG3210XHP-M2 / Maximum Wireless Data Rate: 80 Gbit/s / Unit Quantity: 1 / Number of LAN Ports: 8 / RAID Levels: 1+0 / Country of Origin: China / Interface: 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) / Product Line: Omada
£374.99
ebay.co.uk