TP-Link UB600 Bluetooth 6.0 USB Adapter for PC, Nano Bluetooth Dongle, Plug & Play, Windows 11/10/8.1/7, Broader Coverage, BLE, Controller, Headset, Mouse, Keyboard

Used Offers from

TP-Link UB600 Bluetooth 6.0 USB Adapter for PC, Nano Bluetooth Dongle, Plug & Play, Windows 11/10/8.1/7, Broader Coverage, BLE, Controller, Headset, Mouse, Keyboard

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.70
Delivery from £4.50

TP-Link UB600 Bluetooth 6.0 USB Adapter for PC, Nano Bluetooth Dongle, Plug & Play, Windows 11/10/8.1/7, Broader Coverage, BLE, Controller, Headset, Mouse, Keyboard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

TP-Link UB600 Bluetooth 6.0 USB Adapter for PC, Nano Bluetooth Dongle, Plug & Play, Windows 11/10/8.1/7, Broader Coverage, BLE, Controller, Headset, Mouse, Keyboard

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.21
Delivery from £4.49

TP-Link UB400 Nano USB 4.0

10-15 days
£17.32
Free Delivery

TP-Link UB400 Interface Cards/Adapter

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Free Delivery

TP-Link UB400 Nano USB 4.0 Mini Bluetooth 4.0 USB

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

TP-Link UB600 Bluetooth 6.0 Adapter Dongle for PC, USB Bluetooth Stick for Mouse/Keyboard/Headphone/Cellphone/Controller, Plug & Play, Only for Windows 11/10/8.1/7
£14.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TP-Link Bluetooth 5.0 Nano USB Adapter
£12.52
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link UB600 Bluetooth 6.0 USB Adapter for PC, Nano Bluetooth Dongle, Plug & Play, Windows 11/10/8.1/7, Broader Coverage, BLE, Controller, Headset, Mouse, Keyboard
£6.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TP-Link UB600 Bluetooth 6.0 USB Adapter for PC, Nano Bluetooth Dongle, Plug & Play, Windows 11/10/8.1/7, Broader Coverage, BLE, Controller, Headset, Mouse, Keyboard

Cheapest offer

Bluetooth 4.0 - Applies the latest Bluetooth 4.0 with low energy (BLE) technology and it is backward compatible with Bluetooth V3.0/2.1/2.0/1.1 Driver Free - Plug and Play for Win 8, Win 8.1, and Win 10 Nano-Sized - Ultra-small for convenient portability with reliable high performance Supported Operating System - Supports Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP
£7.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk