TP-Link UH3020C USB C Hub PD100W, 4K 60Hz HDMI, 5Gbps USB-A 3.0, Plug & Play, Compatible with Mac OS, Windows, Linux, iPadOS, iOS, Android, ChromeOS, Nintendo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

TP-Link UH3020C USB C Hub PD100W, 4K 60Hz HDMI, 5Gbps USB-A 3.0, Plug & Play, Compatible with Mac OS, Windows, Linux, iPadOS, iOS, Android, ChromeOS, Nintendo

In stock
£28.39
Free Delivery

TP-Link UH3020C USB C Hub PD100W, 4K 60Hz HDMI, 5Gbps USB-A 3.0, Plug & Play, Compatible with Mac OS, Windows, Linux, iPadOS, iOS, Android, ChromeOS, Nintendo

£30.91
Free Delivery

TP-Link UH3020C interface hub USB Type-C 5000 Mbit/s Grey

Next Day
£32.13
Free Delivery

TP-Link UH3020C USB C Hub PD100W, 4K 60Hz HDMI, 5Gbps USB-A 3.0, Plug & Play, Compatible with Mac OS, Windows, Linux, iPadOS, iOS, Android, ChromeOS, Nintendo

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.94
Delivery from £4.50

TP-Link UH3020C USB C Hub PD100W, 4K 60Hz HDMI, 5Gbps USB-A 3.0, Plug & Play, Compatible with Mac OS, Windows, Linux, iPadOS, iOS, Android, ChromeOS, Nintendo

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£44.79
Free Delivery

TP-Link UH3020C USB C Hub PD100W, 4K 60Hz HDMI, 5Gbps USB-A 3.0, Plug & Play, Ko

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

TP-Link UH3020C, 4K 60Hz HDMI, 100W Fast Charging, 1x Type-A, 3-in-1 USB-C Hub
£34.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
TP-Link UH3020C interface hub USB Type-C 5000 Mbit/s Grey
£23.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TP-Link UH3020C 3-In-1 USB-C Hub with USB-A 3.0, USB-C & HDMI Port
£17.99
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TP-Link 3 in 1 USB Type-C Hub (UH3020C) - HDMI 4K 60Hz, 100W PD Charging, 5Gbps USB-A Port, Plug & Play, Aluminum Alloy, Braided Cable, Compatible with Windows, MacOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS, Android
£46.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link UH3020C USB C Hub PD100W, 4K 60Hz HDMI, 5Gbps USB-A 3.0, Plug & Play, Compatible with Mac OS, Windows, Linux, iPadOS, iOS, Android, ChromeOS, Nintendo

Cheapest offer

3-in-1 USB-C Hub: The UH3020C expands a single USB-C port by three ports: 4K@60Hz HDMI, 100W Power Delivery and USB-A data port. Ultra high-definition media display: Connect an external monitor via the 4K@60Hz HDMI port and enjoy an impressive ultra-high resolution display. Powerful 100W fast charging: connect the charging cable to the UH3020C and provide your device with up to 100W power while simultaneously transferring files or streaming media. 5Gbps SuperSpeed Data Transfer The UH3020C adds a USB 3.0 port to enable fast data transfers up to 5Gbps. EASY USE WITH PLUG & PLAY Just plug in and start immediately, driver-free installation for Mac OS, Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7, Linux OS, iPadOS, iOS, Android, Chrome OS and Nintendo OS.
£24.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk