TP-Link TPLINK NVR VIGI NVR1008H (VIGI NVR1008H)

TP-Link VIGI 8 Channel Network Video Recorder

Used Offers from

TP-Link TPLINK NVR VIGI NVR1008H (VIGI NVR1008H)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£132.90
Free Delivery

TP-Link TPLINK NVR VIGI NVR1008H (VIGI NVR1008H)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£145.99
Delivery from £9.00

TP-Link VIGI 8 Channel Network Video Recorder

10-15 days
£154.52
Free Delivery

TP-Link NVR1008H - Standalone NVR - 8 Kanäle, VIGINVR1008H

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.40
Free Delivery

TP-Link TPLINK NVR VIGI NVR1008H (VIGI NVR1008H)

In stock
£175.16
Free Delivery

TP-Link TPLINK NVR VIGI NVR1008H (VIGI NVR1008H)

In stock
£218.85
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 277.5 mm
Package depth 296.5 mm
Package height 64.5 mm
Package weight 1.07 kg
Weight 578.5 g
Height 42.6 mm
Depth 148.2 mm
Width 246.2 mm

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 85219000

Power

Output voltage 12 V
Power supply 18 W

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) -10 - 55 °C

Features

Product colour Black
Rack capacity 1U
Rack mounting Yes

Ports & interfaces

DC-in jack Yes
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 1
Audio RCA outputs 1
Audio RCA inputs 1
USB 2.0 ports quantity 2
HDMI ports quantity 1

Hard drive

Number of HDDs supported 1
HDD capacity 0 GB
HDD interface Serial ATA
Maximum storage capacity 0 TB

Wireless LAN features

Wi-Fi No

Performance

Input bandwidth 80 Mbit/s
Output bandwidth 60 Mbit/s
Video input channels 8 channels
Maximum resolution 1920 x 1080 pixels
Supported resolutions 1920 x 1080, 1280 x 720, 1440 x 900, 1280 x 1024
Video recording modes 1080p
Number of simultaneously playbacked channels 4 channels

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

TP-Link TPLINK NVR VIGI NVR1008H (VIGI NVR1008H)

Cheapest offer

VIGI NVR1008H Connectivity technology: usb
£132.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk