TP-Link INSIGHT S485 Turret IP security camera Outdoor 3840 x 2160 pixels Ceiling

TP-Link VIGI Insight S485 8MP 4K Outdoor Full-Color Turret Camera, 2.8mm

Used Offers from

TP-Link INSIGHT S485 Turret IP security camera Outdoor 3840 x 2160 pixels Ceiling

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£245.21
Free Delivery

TP-Link VIGI Insight S485 8MP 4K Outdoor Full-Color Turret Camera, 2.8mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£263.99
GBP 263.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

TP-Link VIGI Insight S485 8MP 4K Outdoor Full-Color Turret Camera, 4mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.99
GBP 263.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

TP-Link INSIGHT S485 Turret IP security camera Outdoor 3840 x 2160 pixels Ceiling

Cheapest offer

<h3> <br /> <br /> <span style="color:#0066cc;"><em><strong>VIGI 8MP Full-Color Turret Network Camera</strong></em></span></h3> <ul> <li> 4K (8MP) Ultra HD and 24h Full-Color</li> <li> People &amp; Vehicle Analytics&sect;</li> <li> Human &amp; Vehicle Classification</li> <li> Smart Detection</li> <li> Smart Video Enhancement Technology</li> <li> Active Defense and Two-Way Audio</li> <li> IP67 Waterproof</li> <li> H.265+ Compression Technology</li> <li> 12V DC/PoE</li> </ul> <div> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> &nbsp;</div> <div> <div> <span style="font-size:16px;">People &amp; Vehicle Analytics</span></div> <div> <br /> Search and filter to people or vehicle of interest based on many different attributes making post-event search faster and easier.<br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <div> <span style="font-size:16px;">Human &amp; Vehicle Classification</span></div> <div> <br /> Distinguish humans and vehicles from other objects and receive more accurate event notifications.<br
£245.21
Next Day
quzo.net