TP Toys, Deluxe Wooden Mud Kitchen, Kids Outdoor Kitchen Playset with Water Pan, Garden Sink and Kitchen Accessories, Garden and Sensory Pretend Play, For Ages 3+

TP Toys Deluxe Wooden Mud Play Kitchen With Refillable Water Butt and Tap 4 Painted Hobs Blackboard Opening Oven Door Suitable For 3 Years +

Used Offers from

TP Toys, Deluxe Wooden Mud Kitchen, Kids Outdoor Kitchen Playset with Water Pan, Garden Sink and Kitchen Accessories, Garden and Sensory Pretend Play, For Ages 3+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

TP Toys Deluxe Wooden Mud Play Kitchen With Refillable Water Butt and Tap 4 Painted Hobs Blackboard Opening Oven Door Suitable For 3 Years +

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Tp Deluxe Wooden Mud Kitchen One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.99
Delivery from £3.99

TP Deluxe Wooden Mud Kitchen Playset - Size: 97 x 40 x 96cm - Multi - TP Toys - Wilko

2-4 working days
£138.00
Free Delivery

Tp Toys Deluxe Wooden Play Kitchen

1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

TP Toys Deluxe Wooden Mud Kitchen, Brown

3 to 5 days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95

TP Deluxe Wooden Mud Kitchen

2-3 working days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

TP Deluxe Wooden Picnic Table Sandpit - Size: 112 x 38.2 x 24.2cm - TP Toys - Wilko
£106.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TP Toys Tp Deluxe Sand And Water Table - Fsc Certified
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TP Toys, Deluxe Wooden Mud Kitchen, Kids Outdoor Kitchen Playset with Water Pan,
£133.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP Toys, Deluxe Wooden Mud Kitchen, Kids Outdoor Kitchen Playset with Water Pan, Garden Sink and Kitchen Accessories, Garden and Sensory Pretend Play, For Ages 3+

Cheapest offer

THE ULTIMATE KIDS MUD KITCHEN: This playset includes pretend stove top, easy open oven, working tap, removable water bowl, and plenty of storage for cooking equipment and toddler outdoor toys. Kid's delight in messy playtime with sand and water! PACKED WITH PLAY: Are you ready to cook? Use the oven or one of the four hob rings. There's a blackboard for keeping track of favourite recipes, as well as a large bottom shelf for storing utensils, full set of accessories and mud pie masterpieces. HIGH QUALITY DESIGN: Crafted from FSC Certified Pine, this outdoor playset is sturdy, built to last, and easy to assemble with predrilled holes and slot frame design. Features a slide over wood cover that creates an extra cooking zone when extended. IMAGINATIVE PLAY: This mud kitchen allows your children to explore their imagination and play pretend cooking! Make mud pies, play with sand and water, gardening, or anything in your toddler's dream that can be brought to life in your backyard! FUN FOR KIDS: Kids love cooking and making pretend food and experimenting with the many features included this deluxe kids kitchen playset. An Ideal gift for any little chef, boy or girl, age 3+ who loves to play muddy puddle games and be outdoors., Manufacturer: TP Toys
£99.99
amazon.co.uk