TP-LINK 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged LiteWave Desktop Switch - (LS1008G)

TPLink LS1008G 8Port Desktop/Wallmount Gigabit Ethernet Switch/Hub, Ethernet ...

Used Offers from

TP-LINK 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged LiteWave Desktop Switch - (LS1008G)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.87
GBP 21.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

TP-Link LS1008G network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

TP-LINK - LiteWave 8 Port Gigabit Home / Office Desktop Switch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.40
GBP 29.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

TP-Link LS1008G network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

Next Day
£30.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

TP-Link LS1008G 8-Port Gigabit Network Switch, Desktop/Wallmount Ethernet Splitter, Plug and Play, Power Saving, Fanless design, Perfect for Home/Office/Surveillance (Pack of 2)
£27.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TP-Link 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Network Switch
£15.49
Compare 4 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS1008G 8-Port Desktop/Wallmount Gigabit Ethernet Switch/Hub, Ethernet Splitter, Plug & Play, Desktop, Plastic Case
£23.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LS1008G 8-Port Gigabit
£33.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-LINK 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged LiteWave Desktop Switch - (LS1008G)

Cheapest offer

Maximum LAN Data Rate: 100 Mbps / ProductImageZoomGUID: zOsAAOSwS8phJNIn / Network Management Type: Unmanaged / UPC: 0845973085476 / MPN: LS1008G / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7033897305 / Item Length: 12.7cm / Colour: Black / Form Factor: Standalone / Unit Type: Unit / Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps / Item Height: 2.3cm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Manufacture Colour: Black / RAID Levels: 1+0 / Item Width: 6.65cm / Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbit/s) / Network Connectivity: Wired-Ethernet (RJ-45) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TP-LINK LS1008G Ethernet Switch, 8 Port - Black / Layer: 2 / Weight: 110g / Network Type: MDI/MDIX / Number of WAN Ports: 8 / Brand: TP-LINK / Type: Ethernet Switch / EAN: 0845973085476 / Model: LS1008G / Number of LAN Ports: 8 / Interface: Ethernet (RJ-45) / Product Line: PC
£21.87
ebay.co.uk