TR Bulb Suspension Frame Pendant lamp Audo - 5709262028504

Cheapest Price
4 weeks
£537.50
Delivery from £254.00

Audo TR Pendant Rail Black Matt Opal Glass

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 working days
£538.00
Free Delivery

Audo Copenhagen - TR Bulb Ceiling Lamp, Matte / Black - Black

backorder
£645.00
Free Delivery

Audo Copenhagen Audo LED hanging light TR Bulb, 4-light, black/opal, glass

4-5 weeks
£785.34
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Fits KAYABA PK SM ZESTAWY SM9919 SUSPENSION STRUT CUSHION NISSAN X-TR ⭐UK Stock⭐
£31.74
GBP 31.74 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Note Triplet Suspension LED Pendant lamp LZF Lamps Black mat Beech natural Bluetooth - BKNT TR S BK 22 DIMBT
£976.76
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Black Note Triplet Suspension LED Pendant lamp LZF Lamps - BKNT TR S BK 21 DIM0-10V
£913.24
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Black Note Triplet Suspension LED Pendant lamp LZF Lamps Black mat Ivory white Bluetooth - BKNT TR S BK 20 DIMBT
£968.82
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Audo TR Bulb Suspended Pendant Polished Steel
£667.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
TR Bulb Suspension Frame Pendant lamp Audo - 5709262028504

Cheapest offer

Reduziert: TR Bulb Suspension Frame Pendelleuchte Audo Copenhagen Die TR Bulb ist eine auf das Wesentliche reduzierte Designleuchte , die durch große Kugeln aus Opalglas überzeugt. Die dimmbare LED-Glühbirnen mit ihren großzügigen runden Formen stehen in direktem Kontrast zu der schlichten und einfachen Aufhängung. Sie ist so konzipiert, dass sie auch Umzüge ohne Schwierigkeiten übersteht . Die Installation erfolgt durch einfaches Einschrauben in die Hängefassungen , die in den Decken hängen und kann ohne elektrische Fachkenntnisse durchgeführt werden. Audo Copenhagen - Design für alle Sinne Audo Copenhagen steht für Entwürfe, die Menschen und den Raum in dem sie sich befinden miteinander verbindet . Der Erfolg dieses Vorhabens gründet sich auf Möbeln, Leuchten und Wohnaccessoires , die durch zweckmäßige Details, hochwertige Materialien und menschliche Bedürfnisse geprägt sind. Dabei steht das Unternehmen auch für Zusammenarbeit, denn wer gemeinsam arbeitet, erreicht mehr als jede
£537.50
4 weeks
einrichten-design.co.uk