Tracer ALP1 Deep Hole Pencil Replacement Leads - 12 x 2.8mm 2B Graphite Construction Pencil Refills

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Tracer ALP1 Deep Hole Pencil Replacement Leads - 12 x 2.8mm 2B Graphite Construction Pencil Refills

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Tracer ALP1 Deep Hole Pencil Replacement Leads - 12 x 2.8mm 2B Graphite Construction Pencil Refills

In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Tracer ALP1 Deep Hole Pencil Replacement Leads - 12 x 2.8mm 2B Graphite Construction Pencil Refills

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

Tracer Replacement Graphite Leads for Deep Hole Construction Pencil

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tracer ALP1 Deep Hole Pencil Replacement Leads - 12 x 2.8mm 2B Graphite Construction Pencil Refills

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Tracer 12 X 2.8mm Graphite Leads For Tracer Pencil - Replacement Lead Set

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00
Tracer ALP1 Deep Hole Pencil Replacement Leads - 12 x 2.8mm 2B Graphite Construction Pencil Refills

Cheapest offer

PERFECT COMPATIBILITY - Designed as official replacement leads for the Tracer Deep Hole Construction Pencil, these 2.8mm graphite refills fit securely and perform reliably every time. CLEAR, CONSISTENT MARKS - Each 2B grade graphite lead delivers smooth, dark lines that are easy to read on a wide range of surfaces, making them ideal for precision marking tasks. VERSATILE SURFACE MARKING - Suitable for use on wood, metal, ceramics, and plastic, these deep hole pencil leads are a must-have for construction, joinery, and general trade work. GREAT VALUE REFILL PACK - Each pack contains 12 x 2.8mm graphite leads, giving you an excellent supply of refills to keep your Tracer Deep Hole Pencil ready for any job on site. COMPACT AND CONVENIENT - The small, space-saving container makes these Tracer pencil refills easy to store in a tool belt, toolbox, or site bag, so you are never caught without a spare lead.
£9.95
amazon.co.uk