Tracer Marking Kit - Deep Hole Pencil, ALH1 Lead set and 2 Clog Free Markers with Holsters

Tracer Construction Marking Kit AMK4 – 4pc Deep-Hole Pencil, ALH1 Leads & 2 Clog-Free Markers

Tracer Marking Kit - Deep Hole Pencil, ALH1 Lead set and 2 Clog Free Markers with Holsters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.64
Free Delivery

Tracer Marking Kit - Deep Hole Pencil, ALH1 Lead set and 2 Clog Free Markers with Holsters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.64
Free Delivery

Tracer Marking Kit - Deep Hole Pencil, ALH1 Lead set and 2 Clog Free Markers with Holsters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.64
Free Delivery

Tracer Marking Kit - Deep Hole Pencil, ALH1 Lead set and 2 Clog Free Markers with Holsters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.64
Free Delivery

Tracer Marking Kit - Deep Hole Pencil, ALH1 Lead set and 2 Clog Free Markers with Holsters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.64
Free Delivery

Tracer Marking Kit - Deep Hole Pencil, ALH1 Lead set and 2 Clog Free Markers with Holsters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.64
Free Delivery

Tracer Marking Kit - Deep Hole Pencil, ALH1 Lead set and 2 Clog Free Markers with Holsters

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.64
Delivery from £4.49

Tracer Marking Kit - Deep Hole Pencil, ALH1 Lead set and 2 Clog Free Markers with Holsters

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.64
Delivery from £4.49

Tracer Assortment Kit w/ Deep Hole Construction Pencil, Replacement Lead AMK4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Delivery from £1.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Tracer Marking Kit - Deep Hole Pencil, ALH1 Lead set and 2 Clog Free Markers with Holsters

Cheapest offer

WHAT'S INCLUDED: This TRACER Marking Kit includes a Deep Hole Construction Pencil, Replacement Lead Set and 2 Clog-Free Construction Markers - 1 Black and 1 Red. Every part of the kit comes equipped with a TRACER Sit Holster CLOG FREE MARKERS: Designed to mark through dust without clogging, these Markers work on almost every surface. Including Tiles, Concrete, Brick and Wood, as well as Shiny Surfaces DEEP HOLE PENCIL: The pencil is able to mark up to 100mm deep in a 3mm width hole and up to 145mm deep in a 6mm width hole. Also comes with an Inbuilt Sharpener for the perfect mark everytime! VERSATILE MARKING: The TRACER Pencil and Replacement Leads mark on most common materials including Wood, Plastic, Ceramics & Metal ANTI-SNAP LEAD DISPENSER - Understanding that accidents happen on the construction site, the TRACER Lead Dispenser's sturdy design protects against accidental wear and tear. Contains 6 x 2B replacement Leads, Weight: 0.35053499658 Pounds, Manufacturer: OX Tools
£15.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tracer Complete Deep Hole Marking Kit - (including Double-Tipped Deep Hole Permanent & Deep Hole Construction Pencil Site Holster (120mm, Extendable 2B Construction Pencil
£31.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49