Tracer Deep Hole Construction Pencil with 6 x Replacement Lead Pack and accompanying Site Holsters all-in-one Marking Kit. Carpenter Pencil Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
Delivery from £4.49

Tracer Deep Hole Construction Pencil with 6 x Replacement Lead Pack and accompanying Site Holsters all-in-one Marking Kit. Carpenter Pencil Set

Cheapest Price
£11.98
Delivery from £4.49

Tracer AMK1 Deep Hole Pencil Marker & 6 Replacement Leads With Site Holster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.94
Free Delivery

NEW GEN 2.8MM DEEP HOLE CONSTRUCTION PENCIL + HOLSTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

NEW GEN Tracer 1.3mm Precision Construction pencil + Site Holster

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Tracer Deep Hole Construction Pencil with 6 x Replacement Lead Pack and accompanying Site Holsters all-in-one Marking Kit. Carpenter Pencil Set

In stock
£13.15
Free Delivery

TRACER Deep Hole Pencil Marker c/w Replacement Lead

Branch Delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £15.00

TRACER AMK1 Deep Pencil Marker with ALH1 Lead Set

WEB_ONLY
£14.00
Delivery from £4.00

TRACER Deep Hole Carpenters Pencil,Refill Leads,Marker Pen,Paint Markers,Crayons

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

TRACER ADP2 Professional Deep Pencil Marker & Site Holster
£8.70
Compare 37 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Tracer Deep Hole Construction Pencil Marker & Site Holder Deep Hole Construction Pencil Marker & Site Holder
£11.70
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
TRACER Deep Hole Construction Pencil with TRACER Site Holster (120mm, Extendabl
£15.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRACER Scribe Tool c/w Deep Hole Pencil & Replacement Lead
£29.95
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tracer Deep Hole Construction Pencil Site Holster (120mm, Extendable 2B Constru
£13.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tracer Deep Hole Construction Pencil with 6 x Replacement Lead Pack and accompanying Site Holsters all-in-one Marking Kit. Carpenter Pencil Set

Cheapest offer

ALL-PURPOSE CONSTRUCTION PENCIL - Clear and precise marking up to 145mm and ideal for general-purpose construction marking on most common materials. DEEP HOLE MARKING- Equipped with a 2B Lead that can be fully extended allowing for the user to mark depths of up to 145mm which is perfect for marking through small gaps and drill holes. BUILT FOR CONSTRUCTION - With a sturdy metal design and accompanying TRACER Site Holder, the Deep Hole Construction Pencil is built specifically for the wear and tear of construction sites. VERSATILE MARKING - The TRACER Deep Hole Construction Pencil is suitable for marking on ceramics, plastic, wood and metal work surfaces. INBUILT SHARPENER - Keep your marking precise and accurate with an inbuilt pencil sharpener., Weight: 0.03968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: TRACER
£11.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk