Tracer Tough Construction Pencil Replacement Leads Set - 6 x 5.2mm Graphite Leads. Set of 6 x Pencil refills

Tracer Pencil Replacement Leads Tough – 5.2mm Tough Graphite – 6‑Piece Set

Tracer Tough Construction Pencil Replacement Leads Set - 6 x 5.2mm Graphite Leads. Set of 6 x Pencil refills

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Tracer Tough Construction Pencil Replacement Leads Set - 6 x 5.2mm Graphite Leads. Set of 6 x Pencil refills

In stock
£10.78
Free Delivery

Tracer Tough Construction Pencil Replacement Leads Set - 6 x 5.2mm Graphite Leads. Set of 6 x Pencil refills

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Tracer 6pc Tough Pencil Lead Replacement Pack | Graphite/Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

Tracer Tough Construction Pencil Replacement Leads Set - 6 x 5.2mm Graphite Leads. Set of 6 x Pencil refills

In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery

Tracer Tough Construction Pencil Replacement Leads Set - 6 x 5.2mm Graphite Leads. Set of 6 x Pencil refills

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.33
Delivery from £4.49
Tracer Tough Construction Pencil Replacement Leads Set - 6 x 5.2mm Graphite Leads. Set of 6 x Pencil refills

Cheapest offer

REPLACEMENT LEAD SET FOR THE TRACER TOUGH CONSTRUCTION PENCIL - Contains 6 x 5.2mm tough replacement graphite leads for the TRACER Deep Hole Construction Pencil. 6 TOUGH GRAPHITE LEADS - Contains 6 x c5.2mm 2B Graphite leads built to endure firm marking on tough surfaces VERSATILE & PRECISE MARKING - TRACER Tough replacement leads are suitable for marking on ceramics, plastic, wood and metal work surfaces. The practical round leads deliver a precision mark. PREMIUM ANTI-SNAP LEAD DISPENSER: Your leads will be safe from breakages and always at hand in the Premium Anti-snap Lead dispenser SPACE EFFICIENT CONTAINER: This small and compact lead set is perfect for space saving whilst on the go
£9.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tracer Deep Hole Carpenter Pencil Kit | 6 Replacement Leads & Holster
£11.99
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tracer Pro Series Tough Metal Construction Pencil with 6 x Replacement Lead Pac
£36.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tracer Pro Series Aluminium Deep Hole Construction Pencil with 6 x Replacement
£32.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRACER Scribe Tool c/w Deep Hole Pencil & Replacement Lead
£9.98
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00