WB Track Top - male - Adidas - Training Jackets - Pink - XL - Sport XL

Track Top - male - Adidas - Training Jackets - Pink - XL - Sport XL

WB Track Top - male - Adidas - Training Jackets - Pink - XL - Sport XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£185.00
Delivery from £5.45

Track Top - male - Adidas - Training Jackets - Pink - XL - Sport XL

1-5 Business Days
£201.50
Delivery from £5.45

Wales Bonner Track Top - male - Adidas - Long Sleeve Training Tops - Pink - XL - Sport XL

1-5 Business Days
£264.00
Delivery from £5.45
WB Track Top - male - Adidas - Training Jackets - Pink - XL - Sport XL

Cheapest offer

The adidas WB Track Top by Wales Bonner reworks a classic track silhouette with a high funnel collar and tonal chest band. It’s designed for everyday streetwear and light training - combining refined knit construction with practical zip-and-pocket details. Key attributes: Craft Pink | Polyamide | Two-way front zipper | Front welt pockets | Ribbed hem and cuffs | Embroidered branding | High funnel collar | Tonal chest band | Three-stripe detailing | Fine-knit construction | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 57% polyamide | 39% cotton | 4% elastane | Lining 100% polyester
£185.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Wales Bonner Track Top - male - Adidas - Long Sleeve Training Tops - Pink - M - Sport M
£201.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Adidas Men's EQT Football Top Focus Olive
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Argentina OG Track Top - Blue - Mens S
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Men's EQT Track Top Black
£83.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Argentina Originals Track Top - male - Adidas - Outdoor - Blue - XL - Sport XL
£135.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45