Tracksuit Jacket Salewa Puez Sun M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£59.31
Delivery from £16.99

Tracksuit Jacket Salewa Puez Sun Vert M

2-6 working days
£60.50
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Puez Sun Hoodie - Sport shirt size 48, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£63.65
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Sun Pullover Men Dark Olive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Sun Pullover Men Dark Olive
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tracksuit Jacket Salewa Puez Sun 2XL
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tracksuit Jacket Salewa Puez Sun XL
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Sun Pullover Men Dark Olive
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Sun Pullover Men Dark Olive
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tracksuit Jacket Salewa Puez Sun M

Cheapest offer

The Puez Cammino is a lightweight/multipurpose and technical insulating mid-layer. Designed to enhance warmth and breathability/while reducing fabric mass/it is made from a blend of 95% polyester and 5% elastane fleece weighing 215 g. Its warm Polarlite microfiber construction provides a progressive and textured outer surface/while the brushed grid pattern inside traps heat and improves moisture management by allowing air to circulate more quickly through the fabric. It features a full-length zip/a soft high collar/an elasticated hem and cuffs to retain warmth, and two zipped pockets for the hands.
£59.31
4 days
directrunning.co.uk