Summer Tyre 215/65 R16 Tracmax 109T X-priviloRF19

Tracmax X Privilo RF19 ( 215/65 R16C 109T )

Summer Tyre 215/65 R16 Tracmax 109T X-priviloRF19

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE TRACMAX 215/65 R16 109T TRANSP RF19 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 215/65 R16 Tracmax 109T X-priviloRF19

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: X-priviloRF19 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 109 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: TA6958460919643 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 65
£82.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

265/70 R16 112H Tracmax X Privilo H/T RF10
£74.91
GBP 74.91 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
235/65 R17 108V TracMax X-Privilo H/T XL - 235 65 17 - New Tyre x1
£72.15
GBP 72.15 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
P265/65 R17 112T TracMax X-Privilo AT08 - 265 65 17 - New Tyre x1
£88.71
GBP 88.71 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 215/70 R16 Tracmax 100T X-priviloAT08 M+S
£93.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyres 245/65 R17 Tracmax 111H RF10 XL M+S
£79.05
GBP 79.05 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery