Traditional 12" Vibrant Teal Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable for Table Lamp or Pendant by Happy Homewares

Used Offers from

Traditional 12" Vibrant Teal Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable for Table Lamp or Pendant by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares 12" Vibrant Teal Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable for Table Lamp or Pendant

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable for Table Lamp or Pendant in Teal | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares Teal 12 inches

3-5 working days
£13.13

Happy Homewares 12 Vibrant Teal Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable For Table Lamp Or Pendant

1-3 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £6.00

12" Vibrant Teal Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable for Table Lamp or Pendant, Green

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

NULYLU Chinese Painting Pigments Landscape Ink Paints Set of 12 Vibrant Colors for Artistic Use in Traditional Chinese Watercolor Painting
£7.16
7160.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traditional 12" Vibrant Teal Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable for Table Lamp or Pendant by Happy Homewares
£12.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FZFN Decoration Antique Vintage Wall Art, Lake Retro Reusable Tin Sign For Home Bar | 8x12 Inch A Couple In Colorful Traditional Attire Dancing Against A Vibrant Yellow Perfect For(20X30CM)
£14.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.04
Floral Pattern With Vibrant Colors And Traditional Design Tin Sign Vintage Metal Poster, Home Bar Garage Man Cave Cafe Indoor & Outdoor Wall Decoration 8x12Inches
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Traditional 12" Vibrant Teal Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable for Table Lamp or Pendant by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Traditionally designed coolie shaped lamp shade suitable for table or pendant. Made of high quality vibrant teal cotton fabric with white gloss inner metal frame. The product dimensions are: Height - 18cm, Top diameter - 17cm, Bottom diameter - 30cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Features a reversible gimbal allowing usage for both table lamps and pendant ceiling roses. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£12.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk