MonsterShop Traditional 3 Column Radiator With Valves - 1800 X 290mm - Raw Metal

Traditional 3 Column Radiator 1800mm x 290mm & TRV Valves Modern Central Heating Heater Raw Metal Carbon Steel Vertical Wall Mounted Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Cleaning Brush Fixing Kit & Brackets

MonsterShop Traditional 3 Column Radiator With Valves - 1800 X 290mm - Raw Metal

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£184.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Traditional 3 Column Radiator & Valves - 1800Mm X 290Mm - Raw Metal In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£184.99
MonsterShop Traditional 3 Column Radiator With Valves - 1800 X 290mm - Raw Metal

Cheapest offer

Infuse warmth into your home with our cutting-edge traditional style 3 column horizontal radiator in raw metal - a perfect blend of bold design and modern efficiency.Crafted with precision from premium grade 1.5mm carbon steel and finished in a striking raw metal, industrial look, these radiators are not only built to last but also designed to impress. Standing at 1500mm in height and 290mm in width, they offer versatile placement, fitting seamlessly into various spaces with ease.
£184.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Warmehaus Traditional White 3 Column Vertical Radiator 1800x560mm
£293.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warmehaus Traditional White 3 Column Horizontal Radiator 300x605mm
£98.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manissa 3 Column Anthracite Traditional Radiator 600mm H x 605mm W
£108.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warmehaus Traditional Anthracite 3 Column Vertical Radiator 1800x560mm
£293.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery