Traditional 3 Column Radiator 300mm x 1192mm Modern Central Heating Heater Gloss White Carbon Steel Horizontal Wall Mounted Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Cleaning Brush Fixing Kit & Brackets

Cheapest Price
In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Traditional 3 Column Radiator - 300 X 1192 mm - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Traditional 3 Column Radiator - 300 x 1192mm - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Traditional Column Radiators - White / 10cm / 30cm / 119cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop Traditional 3 Column Radiator - 300 x 1192mm - White Monstershop White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£159.99

Monstershop Traditional 3 Column Radiator - 300 X 1192Mm - White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£159.99

Traditional 3 Column Radiator 300mm x 1192mm Modern Central Heating Heater Gloss White Carbon Steel Horizontal Wall Mounted Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Cleaning Brush Fixing Kit & Brackets

Cheapest offer

Precision Construction: Crafted from premium 1.5mm carbon steel, this horizontal radiator measures 300 x 1192mm, ensuring durability and longevity. Finished with a triple layer powder coating in white, it adds sophistication to any space. High Heat Output: Boasting an impressive 3612 BTU heat output and a 3-column design for optimum heat distribution, our radiator efficiently warms your room, ensuring a warm and cosy environment even in the coldest weather. Sturdy Installation: With sturdy brackets and a complete fixing kit included, setting up our radiator is quick and hassle-free. Enjoy peace of mind knowing that once attached to the wall, your radiator will be securely in place, ensuring both convenience and safety for your home. Effortless Maintenance: Enjoy a complimentary flexible cleaning brush with your radiator, making maintenance a breeze. Keep your radiator looking pristine and functioning optimally with ease. Quality Assurance: Benefit from a 15-year quality guarantee upheld by BS EN442 and ISO9001:2015 standards. Rest assured of consistent reliability and top-notch performance, ensuring lasting satisfaction with your radiator., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£159.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk