Traditional Concealed Dual Thermostatic Shower Valve (1 Outlet) - Chrome - Balterley

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£239.40
Free Delivery

Balterley Concealed Thermostatic Shower Valve, Traditional Lever Handle with Round Plate Bathroom Shower Valve, Single Control 1 Outlet Valves for Showers - 185 x 146 x 196mm (Chrome)

In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery

Traditional Concealed Dual Thermostatic Shower Valve (1 Outlet) - Chrome - Balterley

1 day
£239.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Classic Concealed Dual Thermostatic Shower Valve 1 Outlet Chrome in Silver Balterley Silver

3-5 working days
£239.99

Similar products

Balterley Concealed Thermostatic Shower Valve, Traditional Lever & Crosshead Handles with Rectangular Plate Bathroom Shower Valve, Dual Control 1 Outlet Valves for Showers - 120 x 135 x 210mm (Chrome)
£259.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
nuie TDPB02 Traditional Bathroom Dual Flush Round Push Button for Use with Concealed Cistern (Cistern Not Included), 70mm, Matt Black
£23.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traditional Concealed Dual Thermostatic Shower Valve (1 Outlet) - Chrome - Balterley

Cheapest offer

Traditionally inspired design and classic handles. Combining high quality materials and manufacturing, this shower valve will be a reliable fixture in your bathroom. With thermostatic temperature control - to protect you in the event of water temperature fluctuation.
£239.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)