Traditional Fern Leaf Designed Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Shade in Polished Gold Finish | 28cm Diameter | 60w Maximum by Happy Homewares

Used Offers from

Traditional Fern Leaf Designed Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Shade in Polished Gold Finish | 28cm Diameter | 60w Maximum by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Fern Leaf Design Ceiling Pendant Light Shade in Polished Gold Finish

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Fern Leaf Design Ceiling Pendant Light Shade In Polished Gold Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Traditional Fern Leaf Design Ceiling Pendant Light Shade in Shiny in Gold Happy Homewares Gold

3-5 working days
£41.48

Traditional Fern Leaf Design Ceiling Pendant Light Shade in Polished Gold Finish, Gold

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Polished Gold Fern Leaf Pendant Light Shade - Size: 17 x 28 x 28cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Flower Welcome Door Mat, Elegant Traditional Fern Leaf Fall Brown Washable Low Profile Entry Mat Outdoor Decor for Front Door Entryway Patio 29x17 Inch
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artery8 Ernst Haeckel Style Fern Fronds Leaf Illustration Artwork Framed Wall Art Print 18X24 Inch
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traditional Fern Leaf Designed Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Shade in Polished Gold Finish | 28cm Diameter | 60w Maximum by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Traditional and unique non electrical pendant light shade. Simply attaches to your existing pendant rose. Features curving metal fern leaf branches in a polished gold finish. Creates eye-catching effect when light shines through. Total product dimensions are: Height - 17m, Diameter - 28cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£39.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk