Ceiling Light Gold Hanna 4 Round Clear Crystals Finish Searchlight 3404-4GO

Traditional Gold Crystal Flush 4 Light With Round Drops

Ceiling Light Gold Hanna 4 Round Clear Crystals Finish Searchlight 3404-4GO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£122.62
Free Delivery

Searchlight Hanna ceiling light with crystal balls, 35 cm gold

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£131.63
Delivery from £4.99

4 Lights Gold Finish Frame Flush Fitting Ceiling Light with Clear Crystal Drop

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.95
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Gold Hanna 4 Round Clear Crystals Finish Searchlight 3404-4GO

Cheapest offer

Type: Semi Flush / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Lamp Cap: G9 / Item Height: 175mm / Wattage: 4 x 33w max / Number of Bulbs: 4 / Features: Dimmable / Item Length: 350mm / Finish: Gold / Item Width: 350mm / Diameter: 350mm / Colour: Gold
£122.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Missgrace Boho Indian Dainty Rhinestone Dangle Teardrop Faux Pearls Earrings for Women Vintage Retro Chandelier Earrings Beaded Crystal Jhumka Jhumki Tassel Studs Traditional Gold-Plated Earrings for
£14.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.09
Missgrace Boho Indian Gold Plated Rhinestone Faux Pearls Dangle Teardrop Long Earrings for Women Vintage Retro Chandelier Earrings Beaded Crystal Jhumka Jhumki Tassel Studs Traditional Green Red
£14.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.67
Bohemian CZ Teardrop Jhumki Bell Beaded Tassel Dangle Drop Earrings for Women Gold-tone Vintage Ethnic Jhumka Crystal Chandelier Dangling Statement Studs Indian Traditional Gypsy Fashion Jewelry
£14.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.43
HK HOMEWARE Premium Evil Eye Rakhi for Raksha Bandhan with Decorative Greeting Card, Handmade Pearl & Red Crystal Thread Rakhi, Gold Plated Designer Bracelet, Traditional Indian Festival Gift
£16.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20