Traditional Large Metal Dustpan Hooded Design w/ Handle 12 Inch /310mm

Traditional Large Metal Dustpan Hooded Design with Handle - Cleaning Scoop Suitable for Warm Waste - 12 Inch / 310mm Wide By The Dustpan and Brush Store

Used Offers from

Traditional Large Metal Dustpan Hooded Design w/ Handle 12 Inch /310mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Traditional Large Metal Dustpan Hooded Design with Handle - Cleaning Scoop Suitable for Warm Waste - 12 Inch / 310mm Wide By The Dustpan and Brush Store

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

The Dustpan & Brush Store Hooded Large Traditional Metal Dustpan Enclosed Design With Handle - For Home Office Garage Garden - 12 Inch / 310mm Wide Opening

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Large Traditional Pub Style IP23 Rated Black Metal Swan Neck Outdoor Wall Light with a Dome Shaped Light Shade & 6w LED Bulb | Outdoor Lights & Home/Garden Essential | Mains Wired
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traditional Large Metal Dustpan Hooded Design w/ Handle 12 Inch /310mm

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Another great product from The Dustpan and Brush Store. The metal dustpan is ideal for cleaning in and around the home. A...
£8.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com