Traditional Matte Black Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Triple Tier Ornate Pendant Light Shade with Transparent Sparkly Beads | 30cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Matte Black Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Triple Tier Pendant Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Antique Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Triple Tier Pendant Light Shade in Black | Size: 30 cm diameter x 21 cm high Happy Homewares Black 30 cm diameter x 21 cm high

3-5 working days
£30.98

Happy Homewares Matte Black Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Triple Tier Pendant Lamp Shade

1-3 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Wittner W816M Traditional Metronome with Bell Matte Black
£179.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Bliz - Sunglasses - P004 Matte Black/Smoke Black one size
£58.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Origami Air S dripper - Matte Black
£13.99
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bliz - Sunglasses - P004 Matte Black/Grey Black one size
£58.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Traditional Matte Black Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Triple Tier Ornate Pendant Light Shade with Transparent Sparkly Beads | 30cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Traditional and Moroccan designed unique easy fit triple-tier pendant light shade with a matte black finish. Features multiple small circular decorative transparent acrylic beads which give off an eye-catching crystal glass effect. Total product dimensions as follows: Height - 20cm, Width - 30cm, Depth: 30cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 11w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for all bulb bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£29.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk