Traditional Medicinals Teas Traditional Medicinals Organic Roasted Dandelion Root Tea, 16 Bags (Pack of 1)

Traditional Medicinals Organic Roasted Dandelion Root Herbal Tea - 16 Tea Bags -

Traditional Medicinals Teas Traditional Medicinals Organic Roasted Dandelion Root Tea, 16 Bags (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
in stock
£10.95
Delivery from £5.99

Traditional Medicinals Roasted Dandelion Root Herbal Tea (Organic, Caffine Free) 16 Tea Bags

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £6.99

Traditional Medicinals Organic Dandelion Herbal Tea, 16 Ea

in stock
£13.95
Delivery from £20.99

Traditional Medicinals Organic Roasted Dandelion Root Herbal Tea - 16 Tea Bags -

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£15.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pack of 1 x Traditional Medicinals Organic Throat Coat Herbal Tea - Caffeine Free - 16 Bags
£10.30
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Traditional Medicinals Organic Ginger Herbal Tea, 16 Ea
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £20.99
Traditional Medicinals Tea, Organic Immune Zoom Lemon Ginger, Supports Immune Function, 16 Tea Bags
£18.25
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traditional Medicinals Organic Pregnancy Tea, 16 Tea Bags
£14.66
0.92 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traditional Medicinals, Organic Gas Relief, Chamomile Mint, Caffeine Free, 16 Wrapped Tea Bags, 0.85 oz (24 g)
£15.75
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Traditional Medicinals Teas Traditional Medicinals Organic Roasted Dandelion Root Tea, 16 Bags (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

Some think of dandelion as a common weed but herbalists know that in the form of dandelion tea, its bitter taste stimulates digestion and supports natural detoxification process. Some of finest dandelion comes from the sustainably wild collected meadows.Ingredients:Supplement FactsServing Size: 1 cup brewed teaServings Per Container: 16 Amount Per Serving%DV*Calories0 Organic dandelion root, roasted [OAB]**1,500 mg* Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2,000 calorie diet. Daily Value not established. ** Quality standards.Other Ingredients100% organic ingredients.
£10.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk