Traditional Polished Silver Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Triple Tier Ornate Pendant Light Shade with Transparent Sparkly Beads | 60w Maximum | 30cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Used Offers from

Traditional Polished Silver Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Triple Tier Ornate Pendant Light Shade with Transparent Sparkly Beads | 60w Maximum | 30cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Polished Silver Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Triple Tier Pendant Lighting Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Polished Silver Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Triple Tier Pendant Lighting Shade, Silver

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Moroccan Style 3 Tier Polished Silver Acrylic Gem Pendant Shade - Size: 20 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Happy Homewares Polished Silver Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Triple Tier Pendant Lighting Shade

1-3 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Polished Chrome Traditional Luxury Exposed Retainer Bath Tub Waste | Silver | Brass | 70mm x 465mm x 220mm
£49.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
ORTAK 925 Sterling Silver Celtic Knot Handmade Pendant Necklace, Traditional Design, Polished Tarnish-Resistant Finish
£42.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bling Jewelry Traditional Dainty .925 Sterling Silver Petite 3,MM Round Bead Station Ball Necklace For Women Teens Shinny Polished 16 Inch
£40.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NUSITOU 1pc Solid Stainless Steel Watchband Single Buckle Clasp Polished Silver Strap Compatible with Men and Women Traditional Watches
£5.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
925 Sterling Silver Celtic Knot Stud Earrings, Traditional Heritage Design, Polished Finish, 6mm x 6mm, Everyday and Special Occasion Wear
£36.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traditional Polished Silver Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Triple Tier Ornate Pendant Light Shade with Transparent Sparkly Beads | 60w Maximum | 30cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Traditional and Moroccan designed unique easy fit triple-tier pendant light shade with polished silver plated finish. Features multiple small circular decorative transparent acrylic beads which give off an eye-catching crystal glass effect. Total product dimensions: Height - 20cm, Width - 30cm, Depth: 30cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£29.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk