Traditionally Designed Small 8" Lamp Shade in Teal Faux Silk Fabric | 40w Max | 20cm Bottom Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditionally Designed Small 8" Drum Lamp Shade in Unique Teal Faux Silk Fabric

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditionally Designed Small 8 Drum Lamp Shade In Unique Teal Faux Silk Fabric

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Traditionally Designed Drum Lamp Shade in Sl aux Silk Fabric in Teal | Size: 8 inches Happy Homewares Teal 8 inches

3-5 working days
£17.33

Traditionally Designed Small 8" Drum Lamp Shade in Unique Teal Faux Silk Fabric, Green

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

MAX SOLUTIONS Christmas Stocking Tartan Gold Thread Traditionally Designed With White Faux Fur Trim Xmas Present Toy Candy Holders Fireplace Staircase Wall Hanging Stockings Decorations
£5.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alchemy Side Table - White
£43.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
alfavet RodiCare Senior for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs & Small Rodents (20 ml) - Senior Support Supplement - With Ginseng, Ginkgo & Hawthorn - Liquid Tonic with Dosing Syringe
£19.45
972.5 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
6'x6' Palram Canopia Mythos Small Silver Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.8x1.8m)
£349.99
Go to shop
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traditionally Designed Small 8" Lamp Shade in Teal Faux Silk Fabric | 40w Max | 20cm Bottom Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Traditionally designed drum shaped small 8" lamp shade suitable for table or pendant. Made of high quality teal faux silk fabric with white gloss inner metal frame. The dimensions of the shade are: Height - 16cm, Top diameter - 15cm, Bottom diameter - 20cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 40w. Features a reversible gimbal allowing usage for both table lamps and pendant ceiling roses. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£16.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk