Trafo Organic Potato Chips Baked in Olive Oil 100 g (Pack of 4)

Trafo Organic Chips Fried in Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100g

Trafo Organic Potato Chips Baked in Olive Oil 100 g (Pack of 4)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£30.23
75.58 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Trafo Chips Baked in Olive Oil 100g X 6 (Pack of 6)

Unknown
£41.45
69.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Trafo Organic Chips Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Pack of 12 (100g each)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£53.69
Free Delivery

Trafo Organic Chips Fried in Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100g - 12 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.03
Free Delivery

Trafo Chips Baked in Olive Oil 100g X 6 (Pack of 6)

In stock
£62.66
Free Delivery

Trafo Olive Oil Crisps Organic 100g (Pack of 12)

£67.14
Free Delivery
Trafo Organic Potato Chips Baked in Olive Oil 100 g (Pack of 4)

Cheapest offer

Potato chips fried in olive oil Maximum-taste vegetable crisps No added salt Baked in a patented vacuum oven A delicious and responsible organic crisps
£30.23
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trafo Organic Hand Cooked Seasalt Chips 15 Packets
£24.41
1.63 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trafo Organic Paprika Hummus Chips 75g
£9.12
121.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trafo Organic Chips Paprika 40g (Pack of 15)
£26.49
44.15 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trafo Organic Chips Fried in Coconut Oil 100g-12 Pack
£60.75
5.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trafo Organic Chips Fried in Coconut Oil 100g-12 Pack
£60.75
5.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery