Trail Gator Flip Up Training Stabilizer Wheels Black 12-20´´ 12-20´´ Black / White

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Trail-Gator Stabilisers Bike Flip Up For 12" To 20 " Wheels Bike Bicycle Cycling

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Trail Gator Flip-up Training Wheels 12-20" Fold-up Black for Kids Bike

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.53
Delivery from £51.30
Trail Gator Flip Up Training Stabilizer Wheels Black 12-20´´ 12-20´´ Black / White

Cheapest offer

Revolutionize your child´s cycling education with the TRAIL GATOR Flip Up Training Stabilizer Wheels. Engineered for maximum ease of use and a gradual learning curve, these stabilizers remove the typical difficulties of teaching a child to balance on two wheels. Forget about needing wrenches and the time spent attaching and detaching wheels for each practice. This advanced system offers a smooth shift from requiring full support to riding independently, all within a single outing.The primary advantage of the TRAIL GATOR Flip Up system is its exceptional versatility. Using a straightforward, tool-free mechanism, parents can easily raise the stabilizer wheels out of the way, enabling their child to test their balance for short periods or distances. If their confidence falters, the wheels can be lowered again in moments to restore stability. This real-time adjustment creates a relaxed atmosphere, building your child´s confidence at their own speed and transforming potential frustration in
£27.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Trail-Gator Trailgator 640205 Receiver Kit, Black
£17.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trailgator Flip Up Stabilisers, Black, One size
£35.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery