Trail Pass IPA - Non Alcoholic IPA, Case of 6 Cans

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£15.90
Delivery from £6.99

Trail Pass IPA - Non Alcoholic IPA, Case of 12 Cans

2 working days
£31.16
Delivery from £6.99

Trail Pass IPA - Non Alcoholic IPA, Case of 24 Cans

2 working days
£62.01
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Sierra Nevada Trail Pass - Non Alcoholic Hazy IPA, Case of 12 Cans
£35.51
Go to shop
drydrinker.com
Delivery from £6.99
Sierra Nevada Trail Pass - Non Alcoholic Hazy IPA, Case of 24 Cans
£66.35
Go to shop
drydrinker.com
Delivery from £6.99
Sierra Nevada Trail Pass - Non Alcoholic Hazy IPA, Case of Six Cans
£18.73
Go to shop
drydrinker.com
Delivery from £6.99
Trail Pass IPA - Non Alcoholic IPA, Case of 6 Cans

Cheapest offer

Trail Pass IPA is a 0.5% ABV non alcoholic IPA brewed in the USA. Golden and hazy with citrus, pine and tropical hop character, it delivers bold hoppy flavour with smooth malt balance. A refreshing IPA alternative best served chilled with spicy dishes, pizza or curries.
£15.90
2 working days
drydrinker.com