Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One SL (x2) Rouge 110 cm

Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One SL (x2) 110 cm

Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One SL (x2) Rouge 110 cm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£117.69
Delivery from £16.99

Leki Ultratrail FX One Superlite poles black red yellow (pair) - 110

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£129.53
Delivery from £4.99

Leki - Ultratrail Fx.One Superlite Bright Red Violet Neon Yellow - 110 - Trail running poles

4 to 5 working days
£133.67
Delivery from £19.99

LEKI Ultratrail FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women & Men | Foldable Carbon | Ultra-Lightweight | Fixed Length

In stock
£141.81
Delivery from £9.99

LEKI Ultratrail FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women & Men | Foldable Carbon | Ultra-Lightweight | Fixed Length

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.98
Free Delivery

Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Ultratrail FX One SL - Size 110 cm - Red Red 110 cm

under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

LEKI Ultratrail FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women & Men | Foldable Carbon | Ultra-Lightweight | Fixed Length

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.80
Free Delivery

Leki - Ultratrail FX.One SL - Running poles size 110 cm, red/ neonyellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£157.91
Free Delivery

Leki Ultratrail FX.One SL, bright red-violet-neonyellow Trail Running Poles 110 cm

5 - 7 days
£172.76
Delivery from £11.90
• 1
• 2
Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One SL (x2) Rouge 110 cm

Cheapest offer

The Ultratrail FX.One Superlite assists you in the battle for kilometres and altitude! The ultra-light shaft, with a diameter of just 14 mm, has been developed in collaboration with the LEKI Trail Running Team for competitive use. The high-end carbon is optimised for minimal weight. The competition pole is equipped with the new Trail Trigger Shark, the first grip strap system developed 100% for trail running. The strap fits like a glove and transfers power directly to the centre of the pole. As an alternative to the strap, it’s also possible to use a suitable Trigger glove. An additional protrusion on the handle provides a second grip option and allows for more precise guidance. With a packing size of 35 cm and a weight of 139 g for a length of 120 cm, the Ultratrail FX.One Superlite is the essential companion for your next hike!
£117.69
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Trail Lite Rods black (pair)
£49.93
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
LEKI Trail running pole belt for trail running poles (S-M)
£37.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki - Evotrail Fx.One Ta Black Dark Anthracite Neon Yellow - 120 - Poles
£80.85
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact Poles (Pair)
£150.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Ultratrail FX One poles white black (pair) - 115
£125.75
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99