Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) 135 cm

Cheapest Price
4 days
£122.94
Delivery from £16.99

Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) Rouge 135 cm

2-6 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £16.99

Leki Ultratrail FX One poles pink red black (pair) - 135

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£126.21
Delivery from £4.99

Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Ultratrail FX One - Size 135 cm - Red Red 135 cm

under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

LEKI Ultratrail Fx One - Mixte - - size 135- model 2026 135

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £26.99

Leki - Ultratrail FX.One - Running poles size 135 cm, red/ neonyellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.81
Free Delivery

Leki Ultratrail Fx.one Poles Multicolor 135 cm

1 working day(s)
£186.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Leki | Cross Trail Carbon | Set of 2 | Trail Running Poles 100 - 135 cm
£109.95
Compare 4 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LEKI Legacy Lite - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£59.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact white rods (pair)
£140.04
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Trail Running Pole Belt Black Red Green - S-M
£29.92
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Trail Poles Leki Evotrail FX One Ta (x2) 130 cm
£89.73
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) 135 cm

Cheapest offer

The Ultratrail FX.One is the essential companion for your next trail running training! It features the Trail Trigger Shark, the first handle/strap system developed 100% for trail running. The strap fits like a glove and transfers power directly to the centre of the pole. As an alternative to the strap, it is also possible to use a compatible Trigger glove. With a storage size of 36 cm and a weight of 167 g for a length of 120 cm, it supports you on every kilometre.
£122.94
4 days
directrunning.co.uk