Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) Rouge 125 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£111.55
Delivery from £16.99

Leki Ultratrail FX One poles pink red black (pair) - 125

Delivery in 4 days
£126.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Ultratrail FX.One, bright red-violet-neonyellow Trail Running Poles 125 cm

5 - 7 days
£134.82
Delivery from £11.90

Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Ultratrail FX One - Size 125 cm - Red Red 125 cm

under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

Leki Ultratrail Fx.one Poles Multicolor 125 cm

2-4 working days
£181.00
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI Ultratrail FX.One Trail Running Poles for Women & Men | Foldable Carbon | Ultra-light | Fixed Length

In stock
£194.25
Free Delivery

LEKI Ultratrail FX.One Trail Running Poles for Women & Men | Foldable Carbon | Ultra-light | Fixed Length

In stock
£214.98
Delivery from £24.69
Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) Rouge 125 cm

Cheapest offer

The Ultratrail FX.One is the essential companion for your next trail running training! It features the Trail Trigger Shark, the first handle/strap system developed 100% for trail running. The strap fits like a glove and transfers power directly to the centre of the pole. As an alternative to the strap, it is also possible to use a compatible Trigger glove. With a storage size of 36 cm and a weight of 167 g for a length of 120 cm, it supports you on every kilometre.
£111.55
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Trail Lite Rods black (pair)
£49.93
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
LEKI Trail running pole belt for trail running poles (S-M)
£37.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki - Evotrail Fx.One Ta Black Dark Anthracite Neon Yellow - 120 - Poles
£89.73
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact Poles (Pair)
£150.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Ultratrail FX One poles white black (pair) - 115
£125.75
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99