Trail running shoes adidas Terrex Tracefinder 2 Noir 46

Terrex Tracefinder 2 CLIMAPROOF Trail Running Shoes

Trail running shoes adidas Terrex Tracefinder 2 Noir 46

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£46.43
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Terrex Tracefinder 2 Climaproof Trail Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Semi Impact Orange, 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£61.87
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Terrex Tracefinder 2 CLIMAPROOF shoes black grey orange - 11UK

Delivery in 4 days
£69.92
Delivery from £4.99
Trail running shoes adidas Terrex Tracefinder 2 Noir 46

Cheapest offer

Expand your range with this trail running shoe adidas. Lightweight and versatile, they prioritise comfort for multi-use adventures. The durable upper has a waterproof yet breathable design for comfort and dry feet in all weathers. The LIGHTMOTION midsole provides cushioning comfort and support on varied terrain. The lugged outsole offers grip in all directions so you can move with confidence. CLIMAPROOF protects you from the elements and wicks away sweat to combine comfort and performance. CLIMAPROOF shields you from bad weather with waterproof materials and a design made to tackle tough conditions. Protect yourself from gusts with a windproof and breathable fabric for added comfort. Its technical features combine protection and breathability.
£46.43
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Trail TERREX TRACEFINDER 2 in Kaki 9
£62.70
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Trail TERREX TRACEFINDER 2 in Kaki 12.5
£40.91
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Tracefinder Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Tracefinder Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery