Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Buzzard Bleu 42

Helly Hansen Men's Buzzard Trail Running Shoes Blue 8

Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Buzzard Bleu 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£74.08
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Buzzard Trail Running Shoes Blue 8

2 - 6 days
£77.00
Delivery from £4.00

Helly Hansen Men's Buzzard TR, Cyan, 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.29
Free Delivery
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Buzzard Bleu 42

Cheapest offer

We designed the men's trail shoes Buzzard for those venturing into trail running. They feature a versatile outsole and a lower lug profile, allowing you to transition comfortably from pavement to trails. Equipped with HH Power-Stride and HH Free-Flex technologies, these shoes provide responsive cushioning and flexibility for a natural stride. The HH Max-Grip and HH Surround-Grip soles ensure traction on various terrains and conditions, while HH Max-Vent, a breathable mesh at the front, keeps your feet cool. With a lightweight HH Lite-Frame and toe protection, these shoes offer stability and durability without sacrificing comfort.Features:HH® Quick DryHH® Max-VentHH® Lite-FrameHH® Pro GuardHH® Power-StrideHH® Free-FlexHH® Arch-BraceHH® Max-Comfort InsoleHH® Max GripHH® Tough-WearHH Surround-Grip30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsole100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled reinforcing100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcementNon-marking rubber outsoles100% recycled....
£74.08
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Mens Crewline Polo, Windy Blue, L
£39.69
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Core Graphic T 2.0 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men
£19.63
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£30.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90