HOKA - Rocket X Trail - Trail running shoes size 12,5, green

Trail running shoes Hoka Rocket X Trail 48

HOKA - Rocket X Trail - Trail running shoes size 12,5, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£147.96
Free Delivery

HOKA Rocket X Trail 48 Yellow Men

4-6 business days
£200.00
Free Delivery
HOKA - Rocket X Trail - Trail running shoes size 12,5, green

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Rocket X Trail - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: all-terrain|Cleat Depth: 3.5 mm|Midsole: integrated carbon plate|Stack height (heel): 37 mm|Drop: 6 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo print|Misc: midsole: Next-Gen foam|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 6
£147.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Topo Athletic Terraventure 4 Wide Trail Running Shoes
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Norda - Trail running shoes - Norda 001 W White/Gum for Women - Size 4 UK White 4 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Olympus 6 Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black Orange
£109.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery